Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Person Notices--David John Daniel()

Missing Person Notices--David John Daniel


Missing Person: David John Daniel, Male, San Diego, Date of Birth: 06/07/1978, Daniel was last seen on October 2, 2007. David was last seen walking near the Social Services Dept.at 4588 Market Street San Diego, in the company of his girlfriend's father and a man known as Chucky., Missing Location: San Diego, San Diego County, California(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: San Diego Police Department, Phone:  (619) 531-2845
          PS:
Date Of Birth: June 7, 1978
Age: 29
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Tattoo- left arm -Market street.Tattoo right hand - cross on thumb and finger. Mustache and goatee.
Medical Conditions:
Clothing: Baseball cap and khaki pants.
Dental: Not available
AKA: Boo Boo from Market Streeet
Case Number: 07059209A

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Person: David John Daniel, Male, San Diego, Date of Birth: 06/07/1978, Daniel was last seen on October 2, 2007. David was last seen walking near the Social Services Dept.at 4588 Market Street San Diego, in the company of his girlfriend's father and a man known as Chucky., Missing Location: San Diego, San Diego County, California(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: San Diego Police Department, Phone:  (619) 531-2845

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: David John Daniel - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: