Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Person Notices--Marcus Deon Virgin()

Missing Person Notices--Marcus Deon Virgin


Missing Person: Marcus Deon Virgin, Male, Pensacola, Date of Birth: 08/12/1978, On May 8, 2003 Marcus Virgin allegedly travelled to Mobile, Alabama from his home in Pensacola with three associates. Later that evening, Marcus telephoned his uncle and advised that he would be home in a very short amount of time. Marcus, however, never returned home and has not been heard from since.According to family members, Marcus, even though wanted on Federal drug charges, has never gone without contacting family by telephone for more than a day or two., Missing Location: Pensacola, Escambia County, Florida(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Escambia County Sheriff's Offi, Phone:  850-436-9620.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1978
Age: 24
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Hair Color: Black; dread locks.
Eye Color: Brown
Race: Black
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Numerous tattoos, "Donna" over heart."3/2 For Life" on right arm. "Player for Life" around naval. Right Ring Finger - scar and deformity. The finger is bent at knuckle and will not straighten. Scar on forehead above right eye. Right ear pierced. Ten gold teeth. Six upper teeth and four lower teeth. Lower teeth had diamond.
Clothing: Green and white polo and blue jeans.
Jewelry: A gold ring with Jesus on the cross on his right ring finger.
AKA: Lil Bro
Case Number: 03s-012608

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Person: Marcus Deon Virgin, Male, Pensacola, Date of Birth: 08/12/1978, On May 8, 2003 Marcus Virgin allegedly travelled to Mobile, Alabama from his home in Pensacola with three associates. Later that evening, Marcus telephoned his uncle and advised that he would be home in a very short amount of time. Marcus, however, never returned home and has not been heard from since.According to family members, Marcus, even though wanted on Federal drug charges, has never gone without contacting family by telephone for more than a day or two., Missing Location: Pensacola, Escambia County, Florida(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Escambia County Sheriff's Offi, Phone:  850-436-9620.PS: Date Of Birth: August 12, 1978Age: 24Height: 6'0"Weight: 150 lbs.Hair Color: Black; dread locks.Eye Color: BrownRace: BlackGender: MaleDistinguishing Characteristics: Numerous tattoos, "Donna" over heart."3/2 For Life" on right arm. "Player for Life" around naval. Right Ring Finger - scar and deformity. The finger is bent at knuckle and will not straighten. Scar on forehead above right eye. Right ear pierced. Ten gold teeth. Six upper teeth and four lower teeth. Lower teeth had diamond.Clothing: Green and white polo and blue jeans.Jewelry: A gold ring with Jesus on the cross on his right ring finger.AKA: Lil BroCase Number: 03s-012608

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State:

Missing Persons: Marcus Deon Virgin - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: