Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Person Notices--Timothy Darrell Case(Native Place: Colorado)

Missing Person Notices-Colorado-Timothy Darrell Case


Missing Person: Timothy Darrell Case, Male, Native Place: ColoradoBoulder Creek, Date of Birth: 02/02/1951, Timothy Case was reported missing by familyafter they failed to hear from him or have contact with him in overtwo years. The last contact the family had with Timothy was sometimein May of 2003., Missing Location: Boulder, Colorado(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Boulder Police Department, Phone:  Detective Collin Ste.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: February 2, 1951
Age: 52
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair Color: Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color: Hazel
Race: White
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Timothy may utilize a wheelchair or cane. Missing his front teeth, bad/yellow teeth. Small hands. One leg is larger and discolored (near ankle) due to blood clot (Deep Vein Thrombosis).
AKA: Timothy Mell or Timothy Miller
Case Number: P05-15825
Dental: Not available
Fingerprints: Available

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Person: Timothy Darrell Case, Male, Native Place: ColoradoBoulder Creek, Date of Birth: 02/02/1951, Timothy Case was reported missing by familyafter they failed to hear from him or have contact with him in overtwo years. The last contact the family had with Timothy was sometimein May of 2003., Missing Location: Boulder, Colorado(Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends ), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Boulder Police Department, Phone:  Detective Collin Ste.PS: Date Of Birth: February 2, 1951Age: 52Height: 6'1"Weight: 140 lbs.Hair Color: Gray or Partially GrayEye Color: Hazel Race: White Gender: Male Distinguishing Characteristics: Timothy may utilize a wheelchair or cane. Missing his front teeth, bad/yellow teeth. Small hands. One leg is larger and discolored (near ankle) due to blood clot (Deep Vein Thrombosis). AKA: Timothy Mell or Timothy MillerCase Number: P05-15825Dental: Not availableFingerprints: Available

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado

Missing Persons: Timothy Darrell Case - Missing Type: Missing Relatives/Friends - State: Colorado