Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Person Notices--Kellie Ann Hall(Native Place: Texas)

Missing Person Notices-Texas-Kellie Ann Hall


Missing Person: Kellie Ann Hall, Female, Native Place: TexasAustin, Kellie has been missing since April 25th 2009. Kellie was last seen in the evening at the Waffle House on Ben White Blvd. near E. Riverside in Austin Texas. She was reported to have gone inside the Waffle House where she ordered a drink to go. Kellie was wearing all black - a black t-shirt, black cotton pants, and tennis shoes. Kellie's car was found in in the parking lot containing her keys, cell phone, and Identification.Kellie was a native of Beaumont Texas where she attended Lamar University before relocating to Austin Texas. Kellie was a teacher's aid, and professional tutor.After relocating to Austin Texas Kellie worked at Texas AgriLife Extension Service in Travis County as a class activity planner and teacher with underprivileged children. She also spent time hanging flyers and giving out blankets etc. to the area homeless.Kellie is into the goth/metal/rock, and comedy. Kellie lo, Missing Location: Austin, Texas(Missing Type: Leaving Home), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Texas Department of Public Saf, Phone:  512-424-5074
.

          PS:
Date Of Birth:July 7, 1979
Age: 29
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 175 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown/Red tips
Eye Color: Brown
Race: White
Gender: Female
Distinguishing Characteristics: Kellie has a scar on her left wrist and a scar on her right thigh.
Clothing: Kellie was last seen wearing a black shirt, black pants and tennis shoes.
AKA: Billie Jo Cox, Wednesday
Case Number: M0904014

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Person: Kellie Ann Hall, Female, Native Place: TexasAustin, Kellie has been missing since April 25th 2009. Kellie was last seen in the evening at the Waffle House on Ben White Blvd. near E. Riverside in Austin Texas. She was reported to have gone inside the Waffle House where she ordered a drink to go. Kellie was wearing all black - a black t-shirt, black cotton pants, and tennis shoes. Kellie's car was found in in the parking lot containing her keys, cell phone, and Identification.Kellie was a native of Beaumont Texas where she attended Lamar University before relocating to Austin Texas. Kellie was a teacher's aid, and professional tutor.After relocating to Austin Texas Kellie worked at Texas AgriLife Extension Service in Travis County as a class activity planner and teacher with underprivileged children. She also spent time hanging flyers and giving out blankets etc. to the area homeless.Kellie is into the goth/metal/rock, and comedy. Kellie lo, Missing Location: Austin, Texas(Missing Type: Leaving Home), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Texas Department of Public Saf, Phone:  512-424-5074 .PS: Date Of Birth:July 7, 1979 Age: 29Height: 5'6"Weight: 175 lbs.Hair Color: Brown/Red tipsEye Color: Brown Race: White Gender: Female Distinguishing Characteristics: Kellie has a scar on her left wrist and a scar on her right thigh.Clothing: Kellie was last seen wearing a black shirt, black pants and tennis shoes.AKA: Billie Jo Cox, WednesdayCase Number: M0904014

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas

Missing Persons: Kellie Ann Hall - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: Texas