Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Person Notices--Raul A. Martinez(Native Place: New Hampshire)

Missing Person Notices-New Hampshire-Raul A. Martinez


Missing Person: Raul A. Martinez, Male, Native Place: New HampshireConcord, Date of Birth: 03/13/1980, Raul left on the greyhoud bus from Tampa and called from New Hampshire asking his mother to wire him money. Soon after Raul was picked up by the police because he was walking in the snow and looking lost. They found his mother's phone number in his pants and called her to inform her of his whereabouts. Raul was then released since he hadn't committed a crime and has never been heard from since., Missing Location: Concord, New Hampshire(Missing Type: Leaving Home), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: New Hampshire Police Departmen, Phone:  Lt. Luke Shatel
.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1980
Age: 25
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Chipped front tooth and body is tattoed (chest and arms)
Medical Conditions: Suffers from schizophrenia
Clothing: One tote bag. Blue shirt and blue pants
AKA: Abdiel
Dental: Unknown
Fingerprints: Available

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Person: Raul A. Martinez, Male, Native Place: New HampshireConcord, Date of Birth: 03/13/1980, Raul left on the greyhoud bus from Tampa and called from New Hampshire asking his mother to wire him money. Soon after Raul was picked up by the police because he was walking in the snow and looking lost. They found his mother's phone number in his pants and called her to inform her of his whereabouts. Raul was then released since he hadn't committed a crime and has never been heard from since., Missing Location: Concord, New Hampshire(Missing Type: Leaving Home), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: New Hampshire Police Departmen, Phone:  Lt. Luke Shatel .PS: Date Of Birth: March 13, 1980Age: 25Height: 5'10"Weight: 160 lbs.Hair Color: BlackEye Color: Black Race: Hispanic Gender: Male Distinguishing Characteristics: Chipped front tooth and body is tattoed (chest and arms)Medical Conditions: Suffers from schizophreniaClothing: One tote bag. Blue shirt and blue pantsAKA: AbdielDental: UnknownFingerprints: Available

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire

Missing Persons: Raul A. Martinez - Missing Type: Leaving Home - State: New Hampshire