Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Person Notices--Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope(Native Place: California)

Missing Person Notices-California-Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope


Missing Person: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope, Female, Native Place: CaliforniaHumboldt, Date of Birth: 01/07/1952, Lorie was last seen on November 19, 1996., Missing Location: Humboldt, California(Missing Type: Got Lost), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Humboldt Sheriffs Department, Phone:  (707) 445-7439.

          PS: / Voluntary Missing Adult
Date Of Birth: January 7, 1952
Age: 43 years
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 200 lbs.
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Race: White
Gender: Female
AKA: Lorie Lynn Walters, Lorie Lynn Pope
Case Number: 967674

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Person: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope, Female, Native Place: CaliforniaHumboldt, Date of Birth: 01/07/1952, Lorie was last seen on November 19, 1996., Missing Location: Humboldt, California(Missing Type: Got Lost), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Humboldt Sheriffs Department, Phone:  (707) 445-7439.PS: / Voluntary Missing AdultDate Of Birth: January 7, 1952Age: 43 yearsHeight: 5'5"Weight: 200 lbs.Hair Color: RedEye Color: BlueRace: WhiteGender: FemaleAKA: Lorie Lynn Walters, Lorie Lynn PopeCase Number: 967674

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California

Missing Persons: Lorie Lynn Walters-Pope - Missing Type: Got Lost - State: California