Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Person Notices--Willy Ray Lecompte()

Missing Person Notices--Willy Ray Lecompte


Missing Person: Willy Ray Lecompte, Male, Greensboro, Date of Birth: 06/22/1972, Lecompte left Greensboro on a Greyhound Bus to Charlotte reportedly then on to Atlanta, Georgia., Missing Location: Greensboro, Guiliford County, North Carolina(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Greensboro Police Department, Phone:  Crime Analyst Gina B.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1972
Age: 36
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 125 lbs
Hair Color: Red/Auburn
Eye Color: Green
Race: White
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Willy had a mustache and goatee.
Medical Conditions:Willy has a metal plate in his head.
Clothing: Willy was wearing dark blue casual pants, a Blue Dallas Cowboy starter jacket, baseball cap and black tennis shoes.
AKA: "Little Willy" and "Shorty X"
Case Number: 2007-0131-268/NamUs#8477

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Person: Willy Ray Lecompte, Male, Greensboro, Date of Birth: 06/22/1972, Lecompte left Greensboro on a Greyhound Bus to Charlotte reportedly then on to Atlanta, Georgia., Missing Location: Greensboro, Guiliford County, North Carolina(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Greensboro Police Department, Phone:  Crime Analyst Gina B.PS: Date Of Birth: June 22, 1972 Age: 36 Height: 5'9" Weight: 125 lbs Hair Color: Red/Auburn Eye Color: Green Race: White Gender: Male Distinguishing Characteristics: Willy had a mustache and goatee. Medical Conditions:Willy has a metal plate in his head.Clothing: Willy was wearing dark blue casual pants, a Blue Dallas Cowboy starter jacket, baseball cap and black tennis shoes. AKA: "Little Willy" and "Shorty X" Case Number: 2007-0131-268/NamUs#8477

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State:

Missing Persons: Willy Ray Lecompte - Missing Type: Abductions - State: