Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Person Notices--Bengie L. Tyson(Native Place: Montana)

Missing Person Notices-Montana-Bengie L. Tyson


Missing Person: Bengie L. Tyson, Female, Native Place: MontanaRed Lodge, Date of Birth: 09/22/1977, Benjie was traveling in the Northwest part of country with a male companion named Jamie Clemons who was known to have lived in Portland, Oregon. She was lastseen in Red Lodge, Montana which is near Billings, Montana. She met this guy in Phoenix, Arizona and had a tumultuous relationship with this guy and he maybe the reason for her disappearance. Last heard from her via phone call on Thanksgiving day 2009., Missing Location: Red Lodge, Montana(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Billings Montana Police Depart, Phone:  Investigator Name: M.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1977
Age: 32 years
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Hair Color: Sandy Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Distinguishing Characteristics: Very light skinned female. Long sandy brown hair. Has a small scar on forehead from a childhood accident. Has several small tatoos, one located on her lower middle back which looks like the "ying yang" symbol.
Medical Conditions: Was healthy at the time she was determined to be missing.
AKA: Phyletta Danyal Mueck

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Person: Bengie L. Tyson, Female, Native Place: MontanaRed Lodge, Date of Birth: 09/22/1977, Benjie was traveling in the Northwest part of country with a male companion named Jamie Clemons who was known to have lived in Portland, Oregon. She was lastseen in Red Lodge, Montana which is near Billings, Montana. She met this guy in Phoenix, Arizona and had a tumultuous relationship with this guy and he maybe the reason for her disappearance. Last heard from her via phone call on Thanksgiving day 2009., Missing Location: Red Lodge, Montana(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Billings Montana Police Depart, Phone:  Investigator Name: M.PS: Date Of Birth: September 22, 1977Age: 32 yearsHeight: 5'6"Weight: 135 lbs. Hair Color: Sandy BrownEye Color: BrownRace: BlackGender: FemaleDistinguishing Characteristics: Very light skinned female. Long sandy brown hair. Has a small scar on forehead from a childhood accident. Has several small tatoos, one located on her lower middle back which looks like the "ying yang" symbol. Medical Conditions: Was healthy at the time she was determined to be missing.AKA: Phyletta Danyal Mueck

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana

Missing Persons: Bengie L. Tyson - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Montana