Welcome to  51XRW USA Missing Person Notice   |   Login  |   Register  |   Post Missing Person Notices

Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California

Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia

Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa

Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland

Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri

Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey

New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio

Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina

South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont

Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Person Notices--Gerald William Carroll, Sr.(Native Place: Delaware)

Missing Person Notices-Delaware-Gerald William Carroll, Sr.


Missing Person: Gerald William Carroll, Sr., Male, Native Place: DelawareNew Castle, Date of Birth: 11/20/1956, Unexplained disappearance; last seen October 22, 2001 with his bicycle; friends advised police that he never left bicycle ( Green Mountain Bike ) behind and it was his sole mode of transportation. Mr. Carroll previously resided at 3 Fols Crescent Ave., Penn Acres, New Castle DE 19720., Missing Location: New Castle, Delaware(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!

         Contact: Det. Seth Polk, Phone:  New Castle County Po.

          PS:
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1956
Age: 44 to 45
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 145 to 165 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Race: White
Gender: Male
Distinguishing Characteristics: Missing front teeth
Clothing: Jeans
AKA: "Fordy", "Jarr"
Case Number: 32-01-116171
Dental: Available
Fingerprints Available

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Person: Gerald William Carroll, Sr., Male, Native Place: DelawareNew Castle, Date of Birth: 11/20/1956, Unexplained disappearance; last seen October 22, 2001 with his bicycle; friends advised police that he never left bicycle ( Green Mountain Bike ) behind and it was his sole mode of transportation. Mr. Carroll previously resided at 3 Fols Crescent Ave., Penn Acres, New Castle DE 19720., Missing Location: New Castle, Delaware(Missing Type: Abductions), Maybe goto: Unknown, If you know any information, please contact us!Contact: Det. Seth Polk, Phone:  New Castle County Po.PS: Date Of Birth: November 20, 1956Age: 44 to 45Height: 5'8"Weight: 145 to 165 lbs.Hair Color: BrownEye Color: Blue Race: White Gender: Male Distinguishing Characteristics: Missing front teethClothing: JeansAKA: "Fordy", "Jarr"Case Number: 32-01-116171Dental: AvailableFingerprints Available

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware



Serach Missing Person Notice

Keywords:
Gender:
Native Place:
Age:
Height:

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware

Missing Persons: Gerald William Carroll, Sr. - Missing Type: Abductions - State: Delaware